7,257 matches played and counting...
Date | Program | Division Level | Winner Name | Opponent Name | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/11/23 | Fall Season | Men's Competitive1 3.5 | B. Yancey | J. Landa | 6-2; 6-3 |
11/08/23 | Competitive2 Playoffs | C. Barnachea | S. Young |
7-6; 4-6; TB 10-7 |
|
11/08/23 | Competitive Playoffs | A. Collins | S. Yasar |
6-4; 4-6; TB 10-7 |
|
11/06/23 | Elite Playoffs | A. Kang | G. Weaver | 6-3; 4-6; 6-3 | |
11/04/23 | Fall Season | Men's Competitive1 3.5 | B. Yancey | J. Mak | 7-5; 6-4 |
11/04/23 | Fall Mixed Playoffs | K. Kroeger | A. Hebard | 7-5; 2-6; 7-5 | |
11/04/23 | Advanced Playoffs | G. Le Donne | A. Feagins | 6-1; 7-6 | |
11/02/23 | Skilled Playoffs | K. Foley | L. Arostegui | 6-3; 6-1 | |
11/01/23 | Competitive Playoffs | A. Collins | J. Slonim | 7-6; 6-1 | |
11/01/23 | Competitive2 Playoffs | S. Young | J. Landa | 6-4; 7-6 | |
10/31/23 | Fall Season | Men's Competitive1 3.5 | B. Yancey | B. Foster | 10-7 |
10/26/23 | Competitive2 Playoffs | S. Young | B. Thomas | 6-4; 6-3 | |
10/26/23 | Elite Playoffs | G. Weaver | A. Sahakyan | 6-4; 6-1 | |
10/25/23 | Competitive2 Playoffs | A. Pillai | B. Greenwell | 7-6; 7-5 | |
10/24/23 | Competitive2 Playoffs | J. Landa | J. Kramer |
5-7; 6-1; TB 10-5 |
|
10/23/23 | Skilled Playoffs | L. Arostegui | J. Elam |
3-6; 6-2; TB 10-4 |
|
10/23/23 | Fall Season | Men's Competitive1 3.5 | B. Yancey | T. Mason |
6-4; 3-6; TB 10-8 |
10/23/23 | Skilled Playoffs | M. Sevkli | T. Barton | 2-6; 6-2; 6-2 | |
10/22/23 | Skilled Playoffs | K. Foley | Z. Gorman | 6-1; 6-4 | |
10/22/23 | Competitive2 Playoffs | J. Landa | A. Ralph | 6-2; 4-6; 6-3 | |
10/22/23 | Competitive2 Playoffs | J. Kramer | S. Chidambaram | 6-3; 6-2 | |
10/22/23 | Skilled Playoffs | C. Crawford | N. Watkins | 6-3; 6-1 | |
10/21/23 | Fall Mixed Playoffs | A. Hebard | R. Boutelle | 7-6; 6-2 | |
10/21/23 | Competitive Playoffs | B. Yancey | S. Karner | 6-2; 6-2 | |
10/21/23 | Competitive2 Playoffs | C. Barnachea | N. Graham | 6-3; 6-2 | |
10/21/23 | Competitive2 Playoffs | A. Pillai | G. Jung | 6-3; 7-6 | |
10/21/23 | Competitive Playoffs | M. Woodard | T. Mason | 6-2; 6-7; 6-0 | |
10/21/23 | Competitive2 Playoffs | B. Thomas | N. King | 6-2; 6-2 | |
10/18/23 | Competitive Playoffs | S. Yasar | A. Slovin | 6-3; 6-3 | |
10/16/23 | Competitive2 Playoffs | B. Greenwell | J. Kennedy | 7-6; 6-1 | |
10/16/23 | Fall Mixed Playoffs | K. Kroeger | E. Ryder | 6-4; 6-1 | |
10/15/23 | Fall Season | Men's Competitive2 3.25 | A. Ralph | C. Barnachea |
7-5; 4-6; TB 10-7 |
10/15/23 | Fall Season | Men's Competitive2 3.25 | J. Bricker | G. Jung |
2-6; 6-4; TB 8-6 |
10/15/23 | Fall Season | Men's Skilled 3.0 | S. Fuhrman | J. Waller | 6-4; 6-2 |
10/14/23 | Fall Season | Men's Competitive1 3.5 | B. Yancey | Z. Gorman | 6-2; 6-4 |
10/14/23 | Fall Season | Men's Competitive2 3.25 | J. Landa | A. Ralph | 6-3; 6-2 |
10/14/23 | Fall Season | Men's Competitive1 3.5 | S. Yasar | E. Ryder |
1-6; 7-6; TB 10-7 |
10/14/23 | Fall Season | Men's Competitive2 3.25 | J. Kennedy | B. Dympep | 6-4; 6-3 |
10/13/23 | Fall Season | Men's Elite2 4.25 | A. Pedraita | A. Gustafson | 6-4; 6-3 |
10/12/23 | Fall Season | Men's Competitive1 3.5 | E. Ryder | T. Mason | 6-1; 0-6; 6-2 |
10/12/23 | Fall Season | Men's Competitive1 3.5 | S. Karner | J. Mak |
3-6; 6-3; TB 10-6 |
10/12/23 | Fall Season | Men's Elite2 4.25 | A. Sahakyan | A. Kang | 6-4; 2-6; 7-6 |
10/11/23 | Fall Season | Men's Competitive1 3.5 | S. Karner | T. Mason | 1-6; 6-3; 6-4 |
10/11/23 | Fall Season | Men's Competitive2 3.25 | A. Pillai | J. Landa |
2-6; 7-5; TB 10-7 |
10/10/23 | Fall Season | Men's Competitive2 3.25 | B. Thomas | G. Jung | 6-1; 6-4 |